Lead Instruct Scientists

Marc Baldus

Marc Baldus

Bijvoet Center - UU
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Lucia Banci

Lucia Banci

Instruct Centre - CERM/CIRMMP Italy
CERM/CIRMMP
Justin Benesch

Justin Benesch

Oxford Mass Spectrometry Centre
University of Oxford
Rolf Boelens

Rolf Boelens

Bijvoet Center - UU
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Alexandre Bonvin

Alexandre Bonvin

Bijvoet Center - UU
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Jose Carazo

Jose Carazo

Centre for Image Processing
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas CSIC
José Carrascosa

José Carrascosa

Centre for Image Processing
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas CSIC
Patrick Celie

Patrick Celie

Protein facility - NKI
Simone Ciofi-Baffoni

Simone Ciofi-Baffoni

Instruct Centre - CERM/CIRMMP Italy
CERM/CIRMMP
Jan Dohnálek

Jan Dohnálek

BIOCEV
BIOCEV - Biotechnology and Biomedicine Centre of the Academy of Sciences and Charles University in Vestec
Gwyndaf Evans

Gwyndaf Evans

Diamond Light Source
Diamond Light Source Ltd
Robert Gilbert

Robert Gilbert

Molecular Biophysics Suite
University of Oxford
Piet Gros

Piet Gros

Bijvoet Center - UU
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Kay Gruenewald

Kay Gruenewald

OPIC
University of Oxford
Darren Hart

Darren Hart

Instruct Centre - France 2
Institut de Biologie Structurale
Albert Heck

Albert Heck

Bijvoet Center - UU
Bijvoet Center, Utrecht University
Juha Huiskonen

Juha Huiskonen

OPIC
University of Oxford
E Jones

E Jones

STRUBI
University of Oxford
Juergen Koepke

Juergen Koepke

Instruct Centre Frankfurt - CCMP
Max Planck Society
Bram Koster

Bram Koster

Instruct-NL
Leiden University
Hartmut Michel

Hartmut Michel

Instruct Centre Frankfurt - CCMP
Max Planck Society
Dino Moras

Dino Moras

Instruct Centre - France 1
IGBMC-CERBM
Ray Owens

Ray Owens

OPPF
University of Oxford
Els Pardon

Els Pardon

Nanobodies4Instruct
Structural Biology Brussels Lab
Anastassis Perrakis

Anastassis Perrakis

Instruct-NL
The Netherlands Cancer Institute
Alberto Podjarny

Alberto Podjarny

Instruct Centre - France 1
Ludo Renault

Ludo Renault

NeCEN - LU
Leiden University
Carol Robinson

Carol Robinson

Oxford Mass Spectrometry Centre
University of Oxford
Bohdan Schneider

Bohdan Schneider

BIOCEV
Institute of Biotechnology ASCR
Gideon Schreiber

Gideon Schreiber

ISPC (WIS) Israel
The Weizmann Institute of Science
Vladimir Sklenar

Vladimir Sklenar

CEITEC
CEITEC - Central European Institute of Technology
David Staunton

David Staunton

Molecular Biophysics Suite
University of Oxford
Jan Steyaert

Jan Steyaert

Nanobodies4Instruct
Vrije Universiteit Brussel
David Stuart

David Stuart

STRUBI
University of Oxford
Joel Sussman

Joel Sussman

ISPC (WIS) Israel
The Weizmann Institute of Science
Fred Vellieux

Fred Vellieux

BIOCEV
Institute of Biotechnology ASCR
Frank von Delft

Frank von Delft

Diamond Light Source
University of Oxford
Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Diamond Light Source
Diamond Light Source Ltd
Winfried Weissenhorn

Winfried Weissenhorn

Instruct Centre - France 2
Université Joseph-Fourier
Keith Wilson

Keith Wilson

Centre for Computational Biology
University of York
Martyn Winn

Martyn Winn

Centre for Computational Biology
The Daresbury Laboratory
Haim Wolfson

Haim Wolfson

Centre for Bioinformatics
Tel Aviv University